Giorno | Evento | Giudice | Risultati |
11/09/11 | Expo Naz. di Treviso | Nataletti Valerio (I) | Molto Promettente |
25/09/11 | Expo Naz. di Bergamo | Cochetti Francesco (I) | Molto Promettente |
01/10/11 | Expo Int. di Kopper I | Jolanda Furiosi Vandoni | Molto Buono |
02/10/11 | Expo Int. di Kopper II | Andrzj Mania (PL) | CAC - JUNIOR WINNER - BOB JUNIOR |
06/11/11 | Expo Int. di Busto Arsizio | Mach Lisbeth (CH) | Eccellente - JUNIOR BOB |
12/11/11 | Expo Int. di Vrtojba | Paul Stanton (S) | CAC - JUNIOR WINNER - BOB JUNIOR |
13/11/11 | Expo Int. di Sempeter | Alessandra Giuseppe | CAC - JUNIOR WINNER - BOB JUNIOR |
04/12/11 | Expo Int. di Verona | Biondolillo Francesco | Eccellente - JUNIOR BOB |
11/12/11 | Expo Int. di Erba | Zilli Orietta (I) | Eccellente - JUNIOR BOB |
15/01/12 | Expo Int. di Ljubljana | Dondina Paolo (I) | CAC - JUNIOR WINNER - BOB JUNIOR |
22/01/12 | Expo Int. di Padova | Ringer Adolf (AT) | CAC - BOB |
04/03/12 | Exposizone Int. di Gonzaga | Molinari Luisa | Eccellente - JUNIOR BOB |
24/03/12 | Expo Int. di Reggio Emilia | Dondina Paolo (I) | Eccellente - JUNIOR BOB |
25/03/12 | Expo Int. di Modena | Eberhardt Jochen (DE) | Eccellente - JUNIOR BOB |
15/04/12 | Expo Naz. di Barje | Anatolij Zhuk (BY) | CAC |
01/05/12 | Expo Int.. di Alessandria | Schill Robert (RO) | CAC - CACIB - BOB |
19/05/12 | World Club Winner | Bruspersky Eva | CACA |
20/05/12 | World Dog Show Salzburg | Selimovic Igor | Eccellente |
10/06/12 | Expo Int. di Umag (HR) | Srecko Kukic (HR) | CAC - R-CACIB |
05/08/12 | Expo Naz. di Montenegro 1 | CAC | |
05/08/12 | Expo Naz. di Montenegro 2 | CAC | |
05/08/12 | Expo Naz. di San Marino 1 | Nemanja J. (SRB) | CAC |
05/08/12 | Expo Naz. di San Marino 2 | Kralic Z. | CAC |
11/08/12 | Expo Int. di Innsbruk | Lemo Niksa | CACA - CACIB - BOB |
12/08/12 | Expo Int. di Innsbruk | Biasiolo Giuliano | CACA - CACIB - BOB |
26/08/12 | Expo Naz. di San Marino 1 | Di Chicco Mariano (I) | CAC - BOB |
29/09/12 | Club Show Tulln | Miroslav Zidar | CACA |
30/09/12 | Expo Int. di Tulln | Zelka | CACA - CACIB Bundessieger 2012 |
13/10/12 | Expo Int. di Kopper I | Saija Juutilainen (FI) | CAC - CACIB - BOB |
14/10/12 | Expo Int. di Kopper II | Mag. Hans Steiner (AT) | CAC - CACIB - BOB |
04/11/12 | Expo Int. di Busto Arsizio | Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E) | CAC - CACIB - BOB |
10/11/12 | Expo Int. di Sempeter | Vitaliy Belskiy | CAC - CACIB - BOB |
10/11/12 | Club Show Slovenia | Bo Skalin | CAC - Club Winner - BOB - BIS-2 |
08/12/12 | Expo Int. di Wels | Ehrenreich Gunther | CACA - CACIB - BOB |
09/12/12 | Expo Int. di Wels | Ehrenreich Susanne |
CACA - CACIB |
12/01/13 | Raduno Rho (Milano) | B. Bischoff (D) |
Best male - BOB - Club Winner |
20/01/13 | Expo Int. di Padova | Inzoli Massimo (I) | CAC - CACIB - BOB - BOG-2 |
03/02/13 | Expo Int. di Forli | Zilli Orietta (I) | CAC - CACIB - BOB |
23/03/13 | Expo Int. Reggio Emilia | Perosino Guido (I) |
CAC - CACIB - BOB |
24/03/13 | Expo Int. di Modena | Liljekvist Eva Borg(S) | CAC - CACIB - BOB - BOG- BIS-3 |
01/03/13 | Expo Int. di Rimini | Kukic Srecko | CAC - CACIB - BOB - BOG-3 |
06/04/13 | Expo Int. di Ferrara | Guffanti Gianbattista | CAC |
14/04/13 | Expo Int. di Montichiari | Szokol Erika (HU) | CAC - CACIB - BOB |
02/06/13 | Expo Naz. di Vicenza | Guffanti Gianbattista |
CAC - BOB |
22/06/13 | Expo Int. di Prato | Oldham Rodney |
CAC - CACIB - BOB - BOG-3 |
03/08/13 | Expo Int. di Ancona | Thovar Y del Solar Alfonso |
CAC-CACIB-BOB |
14/08/13 | Expo Int. di Gradisca d'Isonzo | Zelika Fon Zidar |
CAC-CACIB-BOB- BOG-BIS |
31/08/13 | Europea Ginevra | Rui Oliveira |
Exc. in champion class |
22/09/13 | ISPU, Venturina | Carlo Calace |
MIGLIOR MASCHIO-BOB-ISPU WINNER |
Amor di Schnauzer Radio City Music Hall |
Artu | Arturo | Harchanum Gaspard |
Winner Di Casa Netzer | |||
Axi | Otto | ||
Nikita | |||
Amor di Schnauzer Ninfa Divina | Cantos Jan Say | Trels Griggelis | |
Kras Toyer Seylin Zhel | |||
Edwina Gustaf | Argenta,s Greve Gustav | ||
Pulchra del Prillo | |||
Nois Epoha Evengelista Amor di Schnauzer | Dinamunde Lord Brendon | Jetaime Talhi Raritet | Dinamunde Diplomat |
Jetaime Talhi Instant Victory | |||
Dinamunde Talivera | Mihan Fagotti | ||
Dinamunde Dolli Molli | |||
Nois Epoha Jasna | Top Target Best Choice | Maxandr Elvi,s Goliath | |
Santa Kniris Grum Midnight Lace | |||
Epoha Kurabo Fleur Elly | Nois Epoha Zeit | ||
Epoha Kurabo Tori |